Organismi Nazionali di Unità Sindacale

ORGANISMI NAZIONALI UNITA’ SINDACALE

 

SEGRETERIA NAZIONALE

CONTRASTO EMILIO SEGRETARIO GENERALE
MATTIACCI SERGIO SEGRETARIO GENERALE AGGIUNTO
PISANI PIETRO SEGRETARIO GENERALE AGGIUNTO
SLAVAZZA GABRIELE VICE SEGRETARIO GENERALE
CASAGRANDE ALESSANDRO SEGRETARIO NAZIONALE
FABI VALERIO SEGRETARIO NAZIONALE
GIULIANO STEFANO SEGRETARIO NAZIONALE
GOSTI FABRIZIO SEGRETARIO NAZIONALE
LANZINI MASSIMILIANO SEGRETARIO NAZIONALE
LIBERATORE ANTONIO SEGRETARIO NAZIONALE
MASCETTI MAURO SEGRETARIO NAZIONALE
VIGLIOTTI TOMMASO SEGRETARIO NAZIONALE

 

COMITATO DIRETTIVO NAZIONALE

1. BALLOTTA MAURIZIO
2. BALZANO SAVINO
3. BARTOLONI MARIA CRISTINA
4. BERNI FABIO
5. CAGLIANONE GIANPAOLO
6. CASAGRANDE ALESSANDRO
7. CONTRASTO EMILIO
8. D’AMICO ROMOLO
9. D’AMELI WALTER
10. DE MAESTRI LUCA
11. DI FABRIZIO NICOLA
12. FABI VALERIO
13. FERRARI ROBERTO
14. FERULLO MASSIMILIANO
15. FIGINI MASSIMO
16. GARAVENTA ANGELO GIAN PAOLO
17. GIUGGIOLI ANDREA
18. GIULIANO STEFANO
19. GOSTI FABRIZIO
20. GUZZARDI ANDREA
21. IANNACCONE MASSIMILIANO
22. LANZINI MASSIMILIANO
23. LIBERATORE ANTONIO
24. LOMBARDI RICCARDO
25. MAIOCCHI MARCO
26. MANCINI FRANCESCO
27. MANCO GIOVANNI
28. MASCETTI MAURO
29. MATTIACCI SERGIO
30. MORALE FRANCO
31. MORIGGI CESARE
32. ORBUTI MARCO
33. PALEARI ELIO
34. PALOMBI RENATO
35. PIGNOTTI EVA
36. PINTON LUCA
37. PISANI PIETRO
38. PUGLIESE LUCA
39. RAVAGLIA LUCA
40. RESTIVO ANGELO
41. RIZZO PAOLO
42. SALA TENNA EZIO
43. SIMEOLI SONIA
44. SLAVAZZA GABRIELE
45. SORRENTINO ENRICO
46. TOSELLI MANRICO
47. TURCO DIEGO SERGIO
48. VALENTINI DOMENICANTONIO
49. VIGLIOTTI TOMMASO
50. ZAPPELLA NATALE

COLLEGIO DEI SINDACI
DE GRANDI MAURO
FARACI GIUSEPPE
GELFO GAETANO

SUPPLENTI
PARENTELA INNOCENZO
CELLI ROBERTO
PINCHIROLI PIERANTONIO

DIPARTIMENTO PENSIONATI
DALLERA SIRO PRESIDENTE
BUSCIOLANO LEONIDA VICE PRESIDENTE

SEGRETERIA
BELARDINELLI STEFANO
BIANCONI GIULIANO
CATTANEO DAVIDE
ESPOSITO ALDO
FONTANINI VINCENZO
MALVEZZI ELISA
PARINI MARINO
SAIBENE WALTER
SEMENTILLI ANTONIO

scarica il pdf